• czhonnnn heeft een update geplaatst 3 weken, 2 dagen geleden

    About us
    A professional Manufactory founded in 2010
    Wonsten has progressively become the world鈥檚 leading manufacturer of metalworking technologies, providing one of the biggest ranges of specialized equipment for the tube and pipe bending industry worldwide. We serve the global market with exceptional machinery and tooling for tube and pipe ben…[Lees meer]

  • czhonnnn heeft een update geplaatst 3 weken, 2 dagen geleden

    About us
    A professional Manufactory founded in 2010
    Wonsten has progressively become the world鈥檚 leading manufacturer of metalworking technologies, providing one of the biggest ranges of specialized equipment for the tube and pipe bending industry worldwide. We serve the global market with exceptional machinery and tooling for tube and pipe ben…[Lees meer]

  • czhonnnn heeft een update geplaatst 3 weken, 2 dagen geleden

    Jiangsu lihui hardware co.,ltd was set up in 1999. It is the biggest factory which specializes in the hardware of pvc door and window in wuxi city .It is located in yangjian town ,wuxi city ,jiangsu province ,100km to the west of shanghai ,less than 15km from the wuxi airport . We are professional at handle series,crescent lock series,espag rod…[Lees meer]

  • czhonnnn heeft een update geplaatst 3 weken, 2 dagen geleden

    Our History
    In 2004, Jiangsu Intco Medical Products Co., Ltd was set up for manufacturing cold and hot therapy products. During the past 13 years, we focus on designing and manufacturing qualified cold and hot products for our customers, which is from area of first aid, retail store, hospital and much more. Our offices are spreading all over the…[Lees meer]

  • czhonnnn heeft een update geplaatst 3 weken, 2 dagen geleden

    IKS PVD Technology (Shenyang) Co.,Ltd
    IKS PVD Technology (Shenyang) Co.,Ltd is one of the leading suppliers of vacuum equipments and solutions. As an integrated high-tech enterprise, the scientists and engineers inside have focusing on the Physical vapor Deposition (PVD) for almost 20 years and successfully designed and developed ZY series of…[Lees meer]

  • czhonnnn heeft een update geplaatst 3 weken, 2 dagen geleden

    Wuxi Huipu Auto Parts Factory was found in 2001, specializes in the researching and producing various kinds of polyurethane automobile shock absorber bumper block, rubber buffer, strut bumper, bump stop, aims to become a good supplier for shock absorber manufacturers, after-sale market and other foreign trade companies.
    The main products that…[Lees meer]

  • czhonnnn heeft een update geplaatst 3 weken, 2 dagen geleden

    Flame retardant synergist, radical initiator
    High-energy plastic initiator, grafting agent and flame retardant additive.
    Basic info:
    CAS No.: 25822-43-9
    Other Names: Poly(1,4-diisopropyl benzene)
    Appearance: powder
    Description: white powder
    useage: intermediates
    Packing and shipping:
    Poly(1,4-diisopropyl benzene) powder could be delivered by…[Lees meer]

  • czhonnnn heeft een update geplaatst 3 weken, 2 dagen geleden

    Shanghai Belltronic wire and cable Material Co., Ltd is a professional Insulation water blocking tape manufacturer and exporter in china, that is concerned with the design, development and production of Non-conductive water blocking tape.
    Introduction of the Insulation water blocking tape
    Insulation water blocking tape, made of Polyester non-woven…[Lees meer]

  • czhonnnn heeft een update geplaatst 3 weken, 2 dagen geleden

    About ASN
    Operating since 1996
    Nanjing Ansen Electronic Co. Ltd, established in 1996, is a professional manufacturer of various kinds of encapsulated transformers, ignition transformers, low frequency AC power transformers, high-frequency switching power transformers, filters, inductors and coils. Our products are widely used for many electronic…[Lees meer]

  • czhonnnn heeft een update geplaatst 3 weken, 2 dagen geleden

    Our History
    AR FLY (Tianjin) Technology Ltd., a scientific and technologic enterprise approved by the Ministry of Commerce, formally registered in the Tianjin Free Trade Zone. We are committed to the research and develop of felt products for more than 10 years. Our main products are felt bags, felt coaster, felt handbag organizer, felt backseat…[Lees meer]

  • czhonnnn is geregistreerd lid geworden 3 weken, 2 dagen geleden

Spring naar toolbar